Välkommen till RM 2017 den 14 och 15 november i nordöstra Skåne

Tidigare vinnare

År Hund Ras Ägare
2017 SE J(A)CH SE J(J)CH Conover’s Prins Valiant labrador Svante Ekström
2016 SE J(A)CH SE J(J)CH Carmal’s Unparalleled labrador Benny Steen
2015 Inställt
2014 Blackthorn Bion labrador Tomi Sarkkinen, Finland
2013 NO JCH SE J(A)CH SE JCH Searover Kits Dog labrador Trond Gjøtterud, Hønefoss
2012 Blackthorn Bion labrador Tomi Sarkkinen, Finland
2011 SE J(J)CH Justlike Prince Philip labrador Peggy Westerlund
2010 SE J(A)CH Justlike Kronprins Frederik labrador Sören Norén
2009 SE J(A)CH SE J(J)CH Carmals Forever Heroine labrador Anders Carlsson
2008 Justlike Queen Elisabeth labrador Kerstin Andersson
2007 SE J(J)CH Streamlight’s Morse labrador Bengt Bernas
2006 SE J(J)CH SJ(A)Ch Streamlight’s Dana Scully labrador Karin Thunander
2005 SE J(J)CH SJ(A)Ch Askrikes Searover labrador Monika Lindström
2004 Carmal’s Forever Full Fledged labrador Anders Carlsson
2003 NORD JCH Searover Flame labrador Lena Bratsberg Karlsson
2002 SE JCH Moormans Gentiana labrador Anna-Karin Hedman
2001 SE JCH Rockdove’s Riot labrador Lars Lindblom
2000 SE JCH Searover Fancy Fascination labrador Lena Strömberg
1999 SE JCH Moorman’s Dundee labrador Gerry Jönsson
1998 NORD JCH Searover Stormy Weather labrador Bengt Bernas
1997 SE VCH SE LCH LP NORD JCH Gitthans Honey Buzzard flat Helena Molin Ericsson
1996 SE NO JCH Moorman’s Blue Chip labrador Jens Munk
1995 NORD JCH Classical Garbi labrador Birgitta Larsson
1994 SE JCH Flaxdale Western Bee labrador Bertil Rohlin
1993 SE NO JCH Iliadens Nysa labrador Karina Sellén & Håkan Johanzon
1992 INT SE NO JCH Flaxdale May-Fly labrador Ulf Kaunitz
1991 INT NORD JCH Flaxdale Blue-Dun labrador Lasse & Inger Hedman
1990 SE JCH Skyfly’s Holly-Blue labrador Erik Claesson
1989 SE JCH Guns Choice Poacher labrador Lars Johnsson
1988 SE NO JCH Guns Choice Shotgun labrador Ulf Göranzon
1987 NORD JCH Iliadens Kassiopeia labrador Lars Lindblom
1986 NORD JCH Iliadens Harmonia labrador Yngve Holmlund
1985 SE N= JCH Lento-Rista labrador Kurt Östman
1984 SE JCH Messalin’s Morten labrador Mikael Daging
1983 SEJCH SE FIN UCH Gunhills Cheiron flat Lasse Sundelin
1982 SE JCH Hovhills Gradely-Lass flat Ronny Johansson
1981 INT NORD JCH INT NORD UCH O’Flanagan Free As Air flat Tomas Gottvall
1980 SE JCH Hovhills Gradely-Lass flat Ronny Johansson
1979 SE FIN JCH INT NORD UCH Kamrats Conrad labrador Christer Nälser
1978 NORD JCH INT SE NO UCH Tidernas Sweet Dublin labrador Sven Eric Delér
1977 SE JCH SE UCH Benjamin labrador Nils-Olov Elfström
1976 SE FIN JCH INT NORD UCH Kamrats Conrad labrador Christer Nälser
1975 SE JCH Afrodite labrador Göte Eriksson
1974 NORD JCH INT SE NO UCH Tidernas Sweet Dublin labrador Sven Eric Delér
1973 SE JCH Manymills Bounty labrador Stig Malmberg
1972 SE JCH Manymills Bounty labrador Stig Malmberg